Table

Rank Team Lost Draw Win Points
1 Malmoe FF 1 2 6 20
2 Djurgaarden 1 2 5 17
3 AIK 2 2 4 14
4 Elfsborg 4 1 4 13
5 Kalmar FF 1 4 3 13
6 IFK Norrkoeping 3 2 3 11
7 Degerfors 3 2 3 11
8 Hammarby 3 2 3 11
9 Mjaellby 2 4 2 10
10 IFK Gothenburg 1 6 1 9
11 Halmstads BK 3 3 2 9
12 Sirius 3 3 2 9
13 Oestersunds FK 4 2 2 8
14 Varbergs BoIS FC 5 1 2 7
15 Oerebro 5 1 2 7
16 Haecken 4 3 1 6

Fixtures

Date Host Away Time 1 X 2
2021-07-03 IFK Norrkoeping Malmoe FF 15:00

2021-07-03 Degerfors Oestersunds FK 17:30

2021-07-04 Haecken AIK 15:00

2021-07-04 Varbergs BoIS FC Kalmar FF 15:00

2021-07-04 Hammarby Halmstads BK 17:30

2021-07-04 Sirius Mjaellby 17:30

2021-07-05 Djurgaarden Oerebro 19:00

2021-07-05 IFK Gothenburg Elfsborg 19:00

2021-07-10 Malmoe FF Sirius 15:00

2021-07-10 AIK Varbergs BoIS FC 17:30

2021-07-11 Hammarby Degerfors 15:00

2021-07-11 Mjaellby IFK Norrkoeping 15:00

2021-07-11 Elfsborg Oerebro 17:30

2021-07-11 Oestersunds FK IFK Gothenburg 17:30

2021-07-12 Halmstads BK Djurgaarden 19:00

2021-07-12 Kalmar FF Haecken 19:00

2021-07-17 Degerfors Malmoe FF 15:00

2021-07-17 Elfsborg Oestersunds FK 17:30

2021-07-18 IFK Norrkoeping Haecken 15:00

2021-07-18 Oerebro Hammarby 15:00

2021-07-18 AIK Kalmar FF 17:30

2021-07-18 IFK Gothenburg Mjaellby 17:30

2021-07-18 Halmstads BK Varbergs BoIS FC 19:00

2021-07-19 Djurgaarden Sirius 19:00

2021-07-24 Mjaellby Malmoe FF 15:00

2021-07-24 Sirius Degerfors 17:30

2021-07-25 Kalmar FF Djurgaarden 15:00

2021-07-25 Haecken Elfsborg 17:30

2021-07-25 Hammarby IFK Norrkoeping 17:30

2021-07-26 Varbergs BoIS FC IFK Gothenburg 19:00

Table

Rank Team Lost Draw Win Points
1 Landskrona BoIS 1 4 5 19
2 IFK Vaernamo 1 2 5 17
3 Norrby 3 2 5 17
4 Joenkoepings Soedra 3 3 4 15
5 GIF Sundsvall 3 2 4 14
6 Vaesteraas SK 2 5 3 14
7 Trelleborgs FF 2 4 3 13
8 GAIS 4 1 4 13
9 Helsingborg 2 3 3 12
10 AFC Eskilstuna 4 3 3 12
11 Oesters IF 4 3 3 12
12 Vasalunds IF 5 1 3 10
13 Akropolis IF 4 4 2 10
14 Falkenbergs FF 6 1 3 10
15 IK Brage 5 3 2 9
16 Oergryte IS 4 5 1 8

Fixtures

Date Host Away Time 1 X 2
2021-06-13 IFK Vaernamo Trelleborgs FF 13:00

2021-06-15 GIF Sundsvall GAIS 19:00

2021-06-19 IK Brage Oergryte IS 13:00

2021-06-19 Norrby IFK Vaernamo 15:00

2021-06-19 Oesters IF AFC Eskilstuna 15:00

2021-06-19 Joenkoepings Soedra GAIS 17:00

2021-06-19 Vasalunds IF Landskrona BoIS 17:00

2021-06-20 Trelleborgs FF Falkenbergs FF 15:00

2021-06-21 GIF Sundsvall Vaesteraas SK 19:00

2021-07-11 Helsingborg Akropolis IF 15:00

2021-07-17 Akropolis IF Norrby 13:00

2021-07-17 GAIS IK Brage 15:00

2021-07-17 Landskrona BoIS Trelleborgs FF 15:00

2021-07-17 IFK Vaernamo Oesters IF 17:00

2021-07-18 AFC Eskilstuna GIF Sundsvall 13:00

2021-07-18 Vaesteraas SK Helsingborg 15:00

2021-07-19 Oergryte IS Vasalunds IF 19:00

2021-07-20 Falkenbergs FF Joenkoepings Soedra 19:00

2021-07-22 Helsingborg IFK Vaernamo 19:00

2021-07-24 Landskrona BoIS GIF Sundsvall 17:00

2021-07-24 IK Brage Trelleborgs FF 17:00

2021-07-25 AFC Eskilstuna Oergryte IS 17:00

2021-07-25 IFK Vaernamo Vasalunds IF 17:00

2021-07-26 GAIS Akropolis IF 19:00

2021-07-26 Norrby Vaesteraas SK 19:00

2021-07-27 Helsingborg Falkenbergs FF 19:00

2021-07-27 Oesters IF Joenkoepings Soedra 19:00

2021-07-31 Trelleborgs FF Helsingborg 17:00

2021-07-31 Vasalunds IF AFC Eskilstuna 17:00

2021-08-01 Falkenbergs FF Norrby 17:00

Table

Rank Team Lost Draw Win Points
1 Brommapojkarna 0 3 7 24
1 Oskarshamns AIK 1 3 7 24
2 Trollhättan 1 3 6 21
2 Sandvikens IF 1 2 7 23
3 Tvaakers IF 1 5 5 20
3 Umea FC 2 2 7 23
4 Ljungskile 3 3 5 18
4 Karlstad BK 4 1 6 19
5 Utsiktens 3 3 5 18
5 Dalkurd FF 2 4 5 19
6 Qviding FIF 2 4 4 16
6 ÖSIF 4 2 5 17
7 Vänersborgs IF 5 1 5 16
7 Gefle 3 3 4 15
8 Skövde AIK 6 0 5 15
8 Sylvia 5 0 5 15
9 IFK Malmoe 3 5 3 14
9 Sollentuna FF 5 2 4 14
10 Haninge 5 2 4 14
10 Torns 5 2 4 14
11 Assyriska FF Södertälje 7 0 4 12
11 Lunds BK 4 4 3 13
12 Hudiksvalls FF 6 1 3 10
12 Aatvidaberg 3 6 2 12
13 Lindome GIF 5 3 3 12
13 Piteå IF 3 3 2 9
14 IFK Lulea 5 3 2 9
14 Assyriska Turabdin IK 5 4 2 10
15 Österlen FF 4 6 1 9
15 Täby 7 3 1 6
16 8 1 1 4
16 FC Linkoeping City 9 2 0 2

Fixtures

Date Host Away Time 1 X 2
2021-06-13 Hammarby Talang FF Sandvikens IF 13:00

2021-06-13 Qviding FIF Trollhättan 19:30

2021-06-19 Lindome GIF Ljungskile 13:00

2021-06-19 Piteå IF Assyriska FF Södertälje 15:00

2021-06-20 IFK Malmoe Oskarshamns AIK 15:00

2021-06-21 Täby Hammarby Talang FF 19:00

2021-06-26 Dalkurd FF Piteå IF 13:00

2021-07-30 Lindome GIF Oskarshamns AIK 16:00

2021-08-04 Piteå IF Sollentuna FF 16:00